team

Elsie Andy

Virginia Department of Insurance

team

Bobbie Baca

Colorado Division of Insurance

team

Birny Birnbaum

Center for Economic Justice

team

Ryan Blakeney

Mississippi Insurance Department

team

Christina Boudreau

Amica Mutual Insurance Company

team

George Bradner

State of Connecticut Insurance Department

team

Peg Brown

Colorado Division of Insurance

team

Tom Carswell

GA Office of Commissioner of Insurance

team

Lori Carter

Currin Compliance Services, Inc.

team

Andy Case

Mississippi Insurance Department

team

George Cash

Protective Life

team

Raven Collins

Oregon - Division of Financial Regulation

team

Chris Conklin

Miller & Newberg Consulting Actuaries

team

Blake Davenport

Texas Department of Insurance

team

Cheryl Davis

Nationwide

team

Ann Delaney

John Hancock

team

Anita Dulmes

First Consulting & Administration

team

James Dunn

Florida Office of Insurance Regulation

team

Fred Fuller

North Carolina Department of Insurance

team

Russ Galbraith

Arkansas Insurance Department

team

Adam Gammell

California Department of Insurance

team

Tracy Garceau

Colorado Department of Insurance

team

Karen Givens

Insurance Compact Commission

team

Maryana Grodnova-Ware

Nebraska Department of Insurance

team

Thomas Hartman

Currin Compliance Services, Inc.

team

John Haworth

WA Office of Insurance Commissioner

team

Roger Hayashi

Summit Compliance Group, LLC

team

Paul Huang

Federal Emergency Management Agency

team

Maureen James

Summit Compliance Group, LLC

team

Tim Johnson

North Carolina Department of Insurance

team

Fred Karlinsky

Greenberg Traurig

team

Joseph Keller

Westmont Associates, In.

team

Stacy Koron

Miliman, Inc.

team

Alex Koskey

Baker Donelson

team

Jason Lapham

Colorado Department of Insurance

team

Steve Manders

GA Office of Commissioner of Insurance

team

John Mangan

American Council of Life Insurers

team

Jeffrey Nash

The Nash Group/Buckle Corp.

team

Pam O'Connell

California Department of Insurance

team

Phyllis Oates

Virginia Bureau of Insurance

team

Jennifer Pepin

New York Life Group Benefit Solutions

team

Maureen Perry

Insurance Compact Commission

team

Lee Ann Robertson

Virginia Bureau of Insurance

team

Sonja Rodebaugh

Martin & Company

team

Gerald Scattaglia

New York State Department of Insurance

team

Karen Schutter

Insurance Compact Commission

team

Suzanne Seay

Currin Compliance Services

team

Tashia Sizemore

Oregon Insurance Division

team

Michael Smith

Virginia Bureau of Insurance

team

Sandra Starnes

Florida Office of Insurance Regulation

team

Gennady Stolyarov

Nevada Division of Insurance

team

Peter Strauss

CF Parry Assoc's - MT Self Insurers' Association

team

Sharon Thornton-Hall

North Carolina Department of Insurance

team

Leslie Tick

California Department of Insurance

team

Elizabeth Tosaris

Locke Lord LLP

team

Andrea Toth

California Department of Insurance

team

Nolan Tully

Faegre Drinker

team

Eric Vieweg

Connecticut Insurance Department

team

Jan Vitus

Oregon Insurance Division

team

Geoff Werner

Werner Advisory LLC

team

Scott Whitaker

Perr&Knight

team

Matt White

Baker Donelson

team

Scott D. Wollney

optOn, an Atlas Financial Holdings Company

team

Mark Worman

Texas Department of Insurance

team

Patricia Lauren D. Zuniga

Lincoln Financial Group